Bagalamukhi sadhana Shivir

शिवानंद दास जी के मार्गदर्शन मे


दो दिवसीय

बगलामुखी साधना शिविर

Sat+Sun (27th-28th oct. 2018) at Vajreshwari. Near Mumbai

१२५००० मंत्र जप पुर्णाहुती


इन लोगो के लिये सबसे ज्यादा लाभदायक है जो इस क्षेत्र मे कार्य कर रहे है. जैसे कि

आज इस कलियुग मे हर ब्यक्ति को बगलामुखी साधना करनी चाहिये... जो हर तरह की समस्याओ से घिरा हो, शत्रु परेशान कर रहे हो, सरकारी कामो मे अडचने आ रही हो, भयंकर वाद-्विवाद चल रहा हो, छुपे दुश्मनो की संख्या बढ रही हो, कोर्ट की कारवाईयो से परेशान हो, दुकान-्ब्यवसाय ठप्प पड गये हो,........ तो जरूर इस साधना को करना चाहिये. माता बगलामुखी की कृपा से मनुष्य को संपूर्ण रूप से समृद्धि के साथ सुरक्षा भी मिलती है.


BAGALAMUKHI SADHANA BOOKING


Fees 7500/- Including- Sadhana samagri (Baglamukhi Yantra, Baglamukhi mala, Panchanguli siddha parad gutika, Baglamukhi Panchanguli asan, Baglamukhi shrangar, Siddha Chirmi beads, Gomati chakra, Tantrokta nariyal, White kaudi, Siddha Rakshasutra, haldi ganesh, Siddha Rudraksha and more.) + Baglamukhi Diksha by Guruji+ Living with Breakfast, Lunch, Dinner.

Call for booking- 91 8652439844

Mon.-Sun. 11:00 – 21:00
mantravidya@yahoo.com
91 8652439844

Dill Seed (Anethum Sowa) oil

Buy Dill Seed (Anethum Sowa) oil

Dill seed oil has varied chemical compounds that embody carvone, dillapiole, limonene, and dihydrocarvone, phellandrene...
In stock

$8

Dill Seed Oil

Beneficial for Dill Seed (Anethum Sowa) Oil - Making Candles, Making pesticides.

About Dill Seed (Anethum Sowa) Oil

Dill seed oil has varied chemical compounds that embody carvone, dillapiole, limonene, and dihydrocarvone, phellandrene, eugenol, thymol, isoeugenol, linalyl acetate and phellandral.. It's stimulating, invigorating, restoring, purifying, balancing, antispasmodic, carminative, diuretic, refreshment, stomachic and cleaning agent.t has additionally been used as a treatment for stomach pain and insomnia and as a refreshment for lactation. The oil is used extensively in beverage and crop. Dill oil is nearly completely used for flavouring functions in pickle trade attributable to excessive focus of a chemical known as carvone, Dill oil is utilized in cosmetics and perfumes. Myristicin, apiol, and dillapiol current in dill oil are efficient naturally occurring pesticides. It is usually an essential perfume element in detergents, soaps and chip lotions. Dill can also be utilized in creation diffusers, candles and vaporizers.

Loading