Categories- Shivir/Sadhna Booking | Divyayogashop faq  |

 How to do Trataka - फ्री त्राटक करना कैसे सीखे? बिंदू त्राटक कैसे करे आईने के त्राटक से आश्चर्य जनक लाभकाले तिल से जाने सामने वाले का भविष्य

जाने संमोहन कैसे सीखे ५ भागो मे

 

.
Aghor Kavach Apsara Bagalamukhi Durga Ganesha Hanuman Kali Lakshmi Sadhana/Prayog Tantra Shiva  
Learn Hypnotism, Reiki, Pranik Healing, Yantra making, Aura reading, Past-life Regression, Hypnotism, Kundalini Dhyan, Paranormal, Astrology, Mantra sadhana and much more.... Contact- 91 8652439844

Myrrh (Balsamodendron Myrrha) oil

Myrrh is a sap-like substance (resin) that arrives out of cuts within the bark of timber which may be members of...

In stock
$15 ×

Add to comparison table

Categories: Essential oils store

  • Overview
  • Reviews (0)

Overview

Myrrh Oil for good skin

Beneficial for Myrrh (Balsamodendron Myrrha) oil - kill bacteria, Good Skin

AboutMyrrh (Balsamodendron Myrrha) Oil

Myrrh is a sap-like substance (resin) that arrives out of cuts within the bark of timber which may be members of the Commiphora varieties. Commiphora mukul, a associated species, shouldn't be a supply of myrrh. Myrrh is used to make treatments. Myrrh is used for dyspepsia, ulcers, colds, cough, bronchial asthma, lung congestion, arthritis ache, most cancers, leprosy, spasms, and syphilis. It is usually used as a stimulant and to extend menstrual flow. Myrrh is utilized on to the mouth for ache and bulge, infected gums (gingivitis), free enamel, canker sores, dangerous breath, and chapped lips. Additionally it is used topically for hemorrhoids, bedsores, wounds, abrasions, and boils. In meals and drinks, myrrh is used as a flavoring component. In manufacturing, myrrh is used as a perfume, in incense, and as a adhesive in cosmetics. It is usually utilized in embalming.

Tags: Myrrh oil online Myrrh oil Myrrh oil benefits Myrrh oil store

Ask Question about this "Myrrh (Balsamodendron Myrrha) oil"