Bagalamukhi Temple

DONETION FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BAGALAMUKHI TEMPLE & YOG ASHRAM

DIVYA YOGA ASHRAM


Divyayogaashram is planning to construct Maa Pitambara Devi Temple (also known as Mata Bagalamukhi) at near Vajreshwari. However, this dream of Guruji won't become a reality without the help of our people. Thus, we strongly look forward to your support in this visionary project. You can make the donation through Bank Transfer, PayTM & UPI.


ICICI BANK. AC NO- 002801019934. AC NAME- S D ASHRAM CHARITABLE TRUST

BRANCH- BHAYANDER WEST

IFSC CODE- ICIC0000028

........


UPI- [email protected] . Paytm- 7710812329

(Note: Your donation will be eligible for Tax deduction under *SECTION 80G.)

Donate by Credit card/Debit card- DONATE NOWFor Bagalamukhi temple

दिव्य योग आश्रम की तरफ से मुंबई के पास वज्रेश्वरी के निकट माता बगलामुखी जिसे हम माता पीताम्बरा के नाम से भी जानते है, इस मंदिर के निर्माण मे आपके सहयोग की आवश्यकता है. आप अपना सहयोग पेटीएम, बैंक ट्रांसफर, यूपीआई से कर सकते है

DivyaYogaAshram membership

Monthly Subscription basis

SILVER MEMBERSHIP- 159/-
  • All your queries will be answered in YouTube comments.
  • You can also talk to Guruji in a video conferencing in group
  • 10% discount on any product or service.
GOLD MEMBERSHIP- 799/-RS
  • All your queries will be answered in YouTube comments.
  • You can also talk to Guruji in a video conferencing in group
  • 15% discount on any product or service.
  • Free healing of a person.
DIAMOND MEMBERSHIP- 1999/-RS
  • All your queries will be answered in YouTube comments.
  • You can also talk to Guruji in a video conferencing in group
  • You can talk personally to Guruji on video conferencing once in a month.
  • 20% discount on any product or service.
  • Two person free healing in the family
  • Guruji will check your aura and advice you.

CLICK HERE FOR SILVER MEMBERSHIP

CLICK HERE FOR GOLD MEMBERSHIP

CLICK HERE FOR DIAMOND MEMBERSHIP

  • यूट्यूब के कमेंट मे आपके सभी पृश्नो के उत्तर दिये जायेंगे.
  • गुरुजी से ग्रुप मे वर्चुवल बात भी कर सकते है.
  • किसी भी प्रोड्क्ट या सर्विस पर १०% डिस्काउंट
  • यूट्यूब के कमेंट मे आपके सभी पृश्नो के उत्तर दिये जायेंगे.
  • गुरुजी से ग्रुप मे वर्चुवल बात भी कर सकते है.
  • किसी भी प्रोड्क्ट या सर्विस पर १५% डिस्काउंट
  • एक ब्यक्ति की फ्रीं हीलिंग
  • यूट्यूब के कमेंट मे आपके सभी पृश्नो के उत्तर दिये जायेंगे.
  • गुरुजी से ग्रुप मे वर्चुवल बात भी कर सकते है.
  • गुरुजी से पर्सनल एक बार महीने मे बात कर सकते है.
  • किसी भी प्रोड्क्ट या सर्विस पर २०% डिस्काउंट
  • फेमली मे दो ब्यक्ति की फ्रीं हीलिंग
  • आपका औरा (प्रभामंडल) देखकर सलाह दी जायेगी.
Monthly Subscription

Buy Tagar for puja

Tagar (Valeriana Wallichii)Tagar (Valeriana Wallichii) Root Powder: Calming, relaxing. Good for sleep..
In stock (33 items)

$3.10

Tagar

Tagar (Valeriana Wallichii)Tagar (Valeriana Wallichii) Root Powder: Calming, relaxing. Good for sleep.
Family Name: Valerianaceae
Botanical Name: Valeriana brunoniana, Valeriana leschenauitic, Valeriana wallichii
Other Names: Tagar, Sugandh-bala, Indian Valerian, Bala-tagra, Tagara.
Valeriana is helpful in stressful nerves and to help the body relax.
Tagar is usually a bitter and aromatic root, a nerve stimulant, and useful for inducing sleep and calming the mind.
Supports healthy nervous system.
The herb is helpful of stimulating the nervous system.
Tagar is an aid to spasms; it soothes nerves, and the nervous system.

Tagar is a stimulator to the stomach and reduces flatulence.